SV Valkenswaard "De Bosuilen"
1.jpg

Wedstrijdprogramma:

 

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
6 mei WODAN JO19-2 SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 3-7
6 mei DVS JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 3-3
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 1-7
6 mei Nuenen JO17-6 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 1-3
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 Hapert JO17-2 5-2
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-1 4-0
6 mei Rood Wit V JO15-2 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 0-3
6 mei Waalre JO15-2 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 6-2
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 Beerse Boys JO15-3 6-1
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 Reusel Sport/Faes JO15-4 3-1
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO13-1 SV Venray JO13-1 1-2
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 Acht JO13-1 2-3
6 mei De Weebosch JO13-1G SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 3-6
6 mei Best Vooruit JO11-1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-1 1-1
6 mei De Valk JO11-1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-2 9-2
6 mei Sterksel JO11-1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-4 5-5
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO11-5 Reusel Sport/Faes JO11-4 2-10
6 mei Woenselse Boys JO11-6 SV Valkenswaard JO11-6 6-4
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO11-7 EMK JO11-4 7-2
6 mei Geldrop JO9-1 SV Valkenswaard JO9-1 1-3
6 mei Sterksel JO9-1 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 6-1
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO9-4 DBS JO9-7 2-7
6 mei RPC JO9-8 SV Valkenswaard JO9-7 0-4
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO8-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-1 2-2
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO7-1 Rood Wit V JO7-1/2 ---
6 mei SV Valkenswaard JO7-2/3 DOSL JO7-1/Heeze JO7-5 ---
6 mei Zwaluw VFC MO17-2 SV Valkenswaard MO17-1 4-3
6 mei Asperen MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 1-5
6 mei SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 Nuenen MO15-3 4-1
6 mei SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 Best Vooruit MO13-1 2-4
6 mei SV Valkenswaard MO13-2 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 0-9
---
8 mei SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 Brabantia JO17-4 2-4
8 mei Tongelre JO13-1 SV Valkenswaard JO13-3 2-11
8 mei Hapert JO9-1 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 0-5
8 mei SV Valkenswaard MO13-2 Bergeijk MO13-1 0-8
9 mei Woenselse Boys JO19-1 SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 1-7
9 mei SV Valkenswaard JO11-4 SDO'39 JO11-2 4-6
9 mei SV Valkenswaard JO9-1 Nuenen JO9-1 5-3
10 mei SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 Bergeijk JO15-3 5-3
10 mei EMK JO13-2 SV Valkenswaard JO13-3 4-6
10 mei SV Valkenswaard MO17-1 RPC MO17-1 1-11
10 mei Geldrop JO9-9 SV Valkenswaard JO9-6 1-3
11 mei FC Eindhoven av JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 3-1
11 mei SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 2-1
11 mei SV Valkenswaard JO11-1 Unitas'59 JO11-1 2-1
13 mei Taxandria JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 0-1
13 mei Bladella MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 1-4

 

 

Datum Team Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 april JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 UNA JO17-2 9-1
22 april JO17-2 Bladella JO17-2 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 7-0
22 april JO17-3 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 Terlo JO17-1 3-0
22 april JO15-1 DVS JO15-1 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 1-4
22 april JO15-3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 Reusel Sport/Faes JO15-3 2-5
22 april JO13-4 De Raven JO13-2 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 1-2
22 april JO11-2 SDO'39 JO11-1G SV Valkenswaard JO11-2 3-3
22 april JO11-3 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 Brabantia JO11-2 4-10
22 april JO11-7 SV Valkenswaard JO11-7 Geldrop JO11-8 8-0
22 april JO9-1 Brabantia JO9-1 SV Valkenswaard JO9-1 3-6
22 april JO9-2 DEES JO9-1 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 0-2
22 april JO9-4 RKSV Heeze JO9-3G SV Valkenswaard JO9-4 10-2
22 april JO9-5 FC Eindhoven av JO9-7 SV Valkenswaard JO9-5 9-3
22 april JO9-6 SV Valkenswaard JO9-6 RKSV Heeze JO9-4 4-4
22 april JO9-7 SV Valkenswaard JO9-7 Bergeijk JO9-6 3-2
22 april JO8-1 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1 Best Vooruit JO8-1 1-4
22 april MO17-1 SV Valkenswaard MO17-1 SV Budel MO17-1 7-0
22 april MO15-1 Nuenen MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 0-3
22 april MO15-2 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 Nieuw Woensel MO15-2 8-0
22 april MO13-1 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr MO13-1 1-1
---
29 april SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 EFC JO17-1 0-0
29 april SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 Bergeijk JO17-3 3-4
29 april Geldrop JO17-5 SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 6-1
29 april Dommelen JO15-4G SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 4-4
29 april Eijsden JO13-1 SV Valkenswaard JO13-1 0-6
29 april RPC JO11-5 SV Valkenswaard JO11-6 0-5
29 april SV Valkenswaard JO9-6 Nuenen JO9-11 3-4
29 april SV Budel MO17-1 SV Valkenswaard MO17-1 6-0
29 april SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 2-2
29 april BMC MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2

 

 

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
10 april SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-5M 1-2 beker 1/4 finale
10 april ST Michielsgestel MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 1-8
11 april SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2 4-0
11 april SV Valkenswaard JO9-1 De Valk JO9-1 3-4
12 april SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 EMK JO19-1 3-2
12 april SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 Bladella JO17-2 4-3
12 april SV Valkenswaard JO11-6 Unitas'59 JO11-8 0-3
---
15 april JO19-1 SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 HSE JO19-1 3-1
15 april JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 UNA JO17-1 vriendsch
15 april JO17-2 Geldrop JO17-2 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 6-2
15 april JO17-3 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 DVS JO17-3 2-4
15 april JO17-4 De Valk JO17-3 SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 6-1
15 april JO15-2 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 Brabantia JO15-3 6-0
15 april JO15-3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 7-1
15 april JO15-4 Waalre JO15-3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 1-4
15 april JO15-5 Bergeijk JO15-4 SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 2-4
15 april JO13-2 DBS JO13-2 SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 1-2
15 april JO13-3 SV Valkenswaard JO13-3 RPC JO13-3 1-0
15 april JO13-4 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 Marvilde JO13-3 2-4
15 april JO13-5 DVS JO13-4 SV Valkenswaard JO13-5 1-1
15 april JO11-1 VOAB JO11-1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-1
15 april JO11-2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-2 Tuldania JO11-1 8-4
15 april JO11-3 RPC JO11-2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 3-4
15 april JO11-4 SV Valkenswaard JO11-4 Beerse Boys JO11-3 2-4
15 april JO11-5 Terlo JO11-2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-5 2-2
15 april JO11-7 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-9 SV Valkenswaard JO11-7 2-9
15 april JO9-1 SV Valkenswaard JO9-1 RKSV Heeze JO9-1 9-3
15 april JO9-2 DOSL JO9-2 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 2-1
15 april JO9-4 SV Valkenswaard JO9-4 DVS JO9-3 3-4
15 april JO9-5 SV Valkenswaard JO9-5 UNA JO9-4 4-6
15 april JO9-7 SV Valkenswaard JO9-7 WODAN JO9-8 0-11
15 april JO8-1 Brabantia JO8-1 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1 7-2
15 april JO7-1 DBS JO7-7/8 SV Valkenswaard JO7-1 ---
15 april MO15-2 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 4-0
---
17 april MO15-1 Boxtel MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 2-3
18 april JO13-2 Nuenen JO13-2 SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 5-3
18 april JO13-4 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 De Raven JO13-2 7-0
18 april JO9-5 SV Valkenswaard JO9-5 Marvilde JO9-3G 7-5
19 april JO15-4 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO15-4 SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 0-5
19 april JO13-3 Geldrop JO13-3 SV Valkenswaard JO13-3 0-8
19 april JO9-7 Bergeijk JO9-6 SV Valkenswaard JO9-7 3-6
20 april JO15-2 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 2-1