SV Valkenswaard "De Bosuilen"

Wedstrijdprogramma:

 

20 mei

19:30

RKSV Nuenen MO17-2

SV Valkenswaard MO17-1

 

22 mei

18:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-6

Best Vooruit JO10-6M

---

25 mei

08:30

RKSV Nuenen JO9-1

SV Valkenswaard JO9-1

---

25 mei

08:45

SV Valkenswaard JO9-2

Dommelen JO9-1

---

25 mei

08:45

SV Valkenswaard JO9-4

SV Unitas'59 JO9-7

---

25 mei

08:45

SV Valkenswaard JO8-2

RPC JO8-2

---

25 mei

08:45

SV Valkenswaard JO8-3

RPC JO8-6

---

25 mei

09:15

EMK JO8-1

SV Valkenswaard JO8-1

---

25 mei

09:30

UNA JO13-2

SV Valkenswaard JO13-2

 

25 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-3

DVS JO10-2

---

25 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard MO13-1

Marvilde MO13-1

25 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-5G

FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5

---

25 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-1

Haarsteeg JO10-1

---

25 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-6

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3

---

25 mei

10:00

SC 't Zand JO11-2

SV Valkenswaard JO11-1

25 mei

10:15

Rood Wit V JO10-2

SV Valkenswaard JO10-4

---

25 mei

10:30

Netersel JO11-1

SV Valkenswaard JO11-3

25 mei

11:00

FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3M

SV Valkenswaard JO14-1

 

25 mei

11:30

SV Valkenswaard JO13-3

DBS JO13-3

 

25 mei

11:30

SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G

EFC JO13-3G

 

25 mei

11:30

S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1

SV Valkenswaard JO13-1

 

25 mei

11:30

Geldrop MO17-1

SV Valkenswaard MO17-1

 

25 mei

11:30

RPC JO10-1

SV Valkenswaard JO10-2

 

25 mei

11:45

SBC JO13-4

SV Valkenswaard JO13-4

 

25 mei

12:00

Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1

SV Valkenswaard MO15-1

 

25 mei

12:45

Braakhuizen JO17-2

SV Valkenswaard JO17-4

 

25 mei

12:45

DOSL JO15-2

SV Valkenswaard JO15-4

 

25 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard JO15-1

Hilvaria JO15-1

 

25 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard JO15-3

RKSV Nuenen JO15-4

 

25 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard JO15-2

Beerse Boys JO15-1

 

25 mei

15:00

SV Valkenswaard JO17-1

Zwaluw VFC JO17-1

 

25 mei

15:00

SV Valkenswaard JO17-2

RKSV Nuenen JO17-3

 

 

18 mei

08:45

SV Valkenswaard JO9-1

SBC JO9-1

---

18 mei

08:45

SV Valkenswaard JO8-1

RKVVO JO8-1

---

18 mei

08:45

SV Unitas'59 JO9-3

SV Valkenswaard JO9-4

---

18 mei

09:00

EFC JO10-2

SV Valkenswaard JO10-3

---

18 mei

09:00

DBS JO11-2

SV Valkenswaard JO11-2

1-6

18 mei

09:30

Terlo JO8-2

SV Valkenswaard JO8-2

---

18 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-4

Waalre JO10-2

---

18 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO11-1

UNA JO11-1

1-8

18 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-2

Rood Wit V JO10-1

---

18 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-1

Geldrop JO10-1

---

18 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO11-3

ST DEES/Vessem JO11-3

5-11

18 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-6

Best Vooruit JO10-6M

---

18 mei

10:00

UNA JO8-3

SV Valkenswaard JO8-3

---

18 mei

11:00

Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-1G

SV Valkenswaard JO15-2

5-1

18 mei

11:30

SV Valkenswaard JO13-1

Sportclub Irene JO13-1

4-3

18 mei

11:30

SV Valkenswaard JO13-2

Acht JO13-1

4-7

18 mei

11:30

SV Valkenswaard JO13-4

RKSV Nuenen JO13-4

1-3

18 mei

11:30

Hapert JO13-2G

SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G

8-1

18 mei

12:00

Reusel Sport/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-1

SV Valkenswaard MO13-1

2-1

18 mei

12:30

SV Unitas'59 JO15-5

SV Valkenswaard JO15-3

3-4

18 mei

13:00

Dommelen JO15-1G

SV Valkenswaard JO15-1

gestaakt

18 mei

13:00

RKVVO JO13-2

SV Valkenswaard JO13-3

5-2

18 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard JO15-4

Riethoven JO15-1G

4-3

18 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard MO15-1

Zwaluw VFC MO15-1

14-0

18 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard MO15-2

Hilvaria MO15-1

2-5

18 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard JO14-1

Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO14-1G

3-2

18 mei

13:30

Hapert JO17-1

SV Valkenswaard JO17-2

6-0

18 mei

14:00

Marvilde JO17-2

SV Valkenswaard JO17-3

0-4

18 mei

14:30

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1

SV Valkenswaard JO17-1

0-2

18 mei

15:00

SV Valkenswaard JO17-4

SV Budel JO17-4

0-1

18 mei

15:00

SV Valkenswaard MO17-1

SBC MO17-1

7-2

 

UITSLAGEN

11 mei

08:45

SV Valkenswaard JO9-4

Dommelen JO9-3

---

11 mei

08:45

SV Valkenswaard JO8-2

EFC JO8-2G

---

11 mei

08:45

SV Valkenswaard JO8-3

RKSV Heeze JO8-2

---

11 mei

09:30

DVS JO9-1

SV Valkenswaard JO9-2

---

11 mei

09:30

De Raven JO8-1G

SV Valkenswaard JO8-1

---

11 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-5G

Geldrop JO10-3

---

11 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO10-3

SV Budel JO10-1

---

11 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard JO11-2

SBC JO11-3

5-0

11 mei

10:00

SV Valkenswaard MO13-1

RKVVO MO13-2

7-0

11 mei

10:00

Acht JO11-1

SV Valkenswaard JO11-1

4-3

11 mei

10:00

Zwaluw VFC JO10-1

SV Valkenswaard JO10-1

---

11 mei

10:00

Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1G

SV Valkenswaard JO10-6

---

11 mei

10:15

RPC JO9-1

SV Valkenswaard JO9-1

---

11 mei

10:30

DVS JO11-4

SV Valkenswaard JO11-3

6-2

11 mei

11:00

Knegselse Boys JO10-2G

SV Valkenswaard JO10-4

---

11 mei

11:30

SV Valkenswaard JO13-1

Wittenhorst JO13-1

3-1

11 mei

11:30

SV Valkenswaard JO13-3

UNA JO13-3G

3-4

11 mei

11:30

SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G

Marvilde JO13-3

2-2

11 mei

12:00

Nieuw Woensel MO15-1

SV Valkenswaard MO15-1

0-4

11 mei

12:00

DVS JO13-1

SV Valkenswaard JO13-2

8-2

11 mei

12:15

ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-2

SV Valkenswaard MO15-2

1-2

11 mei

13:00

Terlo JO15-1

SV Valkenswaard JO15-4

2-6

11 mei

13:00

Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4

SV Valkenswaard JO13-4

6-3

11 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard JO15-1

EFC JO15-1

7-0

11 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard JO15-2

DOSL JO15-1

1-3

11 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard JO14-1

DBS JO14-3

2-2

11 mei

13:15

SV Valkenswaard JO15-3

Bladella JO15-3

0-4

11 mei

14:30

DOSL JO17-3

SV Valkenswaard JO17-4

0-2

11 mei

15:00

SV Valkenswaard JO17-1

FC Engelen JO17-1

5-0

11 mei

15:00

SV Valkenswaard JO17-3

UNA JO17-4

3-2

11 mei

15:00

SV Valkenswaard JO17-2

SV Unitas'59 JO17-3

2-1

11 mei

15:00

De Valk JO19-1

SV Valkenswaard JO19-1

3-2

 

 

Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
06-05 EMK MO13-1 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 2-1
08-05 DOSL JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 6-1
08-05 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 5-0
08-05 SV Valkenswaard JO10-2 RKVVO JO10-2 ---
08-05 SV Valkenswaard JO10-4 RKVVO JO10-3 ---
08-05 Reusel Sport JO10-2 SV Valkenswaard JO10-6 ---
09-05 RKVVO JO15-1 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 0-2
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 Rood Wit V JO19-1 0-3
04-05 SBC JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 0-5
04-05 Marvilde JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 0-0
04-05 RKSV Nuenen JO17-5 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 5-1
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 DVS JO17-3 3-0
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 vrij ---
04-05 Bergeijk JO15-1 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 8-1
04-05 Braakhuizen JO15-2 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 5-2
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 Maarheeze JO15-2G 9-0
04-05 Dommelen JO14-2 SV Valkenswaard JO14-1 8-1
04-05 NWC JO13-1 SV Valkenswaard JO13-1 1-5
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 vrij ---
04-05 Geldrop JO13-2 SV Valkenswaard JO13-3 5-2
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 EMK JO13-1G 0-14
04-05 SV Budel JO13-3 SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G 2-1
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO11-1 vrij ---
04-05 FC Eindhoven av JO11-2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-2 1-8
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 De Valk JO11-2 2-10
04-05 SV Valkenswaard MO17-1 SJO Juventud MO17-1 1-3
04-05 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 vrij ---
04-05 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 SV Budel MO15-2 2-1
04-05 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 vrij ---
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO10-1 vrij ---
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO10-2 vrij ---
04-05 DBS JO10-5 SV Valkenswaard JO10-3 ---
08-05 SV Valkenswaard JO10-4 RKVVO JO10-3 ---
04-05 Tongelre JO10-1 SV Valkenswaard JO10-5G ---
04-05 Dommelen JO10-3 SV Valkenswaard JO10-6 ---
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO9-1 SV Budel JO9-1G ---
04-05 Bergeijk JO9-2 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 ---
04-05 RKSV Heeze JO9-3 SV Valkenswaard JO9-4 ---
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1 vrij ---
04-05 SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 vrij ---
04-05 Tivoli JO8-1 SV Valkenswaard JO8-3 ---