SV Valkenswaard "De Bosuilen"

Programma en uitslagen:

 

Datum

 

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Uitslag

29 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO7-1

RPC JO7-7

---

29 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO7-2

Geldrop JO7-5

---

29 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO11-5G

Hapert JO11-2M

 

29 feb.

 

EFC JO11-4G

SV Valkenswaard JO11-6

 

29 feb.

 

Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2G

SV Valkenswaard JO11-2

 

29 feb.

 

ZSC JO11-1

SV Valkenswaard JO11-3

 

29 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO12-2

RPC JO12-4G

 

29 feb.

 

Dommelen JO13-3

SV Valkenswaard JO13-3

 

29 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard MO17-2

ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL MO17-1

 

29 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO15-2

Riethoven JO15-1G

 

29 feb.

 

Bergeijk JO15-2

SV Valkenswaard JO15-3

 

29 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO17-4

Acht JO17-3

 

29 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO19-2

SV Unitas'59 JO19-3

 

29 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO17-1

Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G

 

29 feb.

 

RKVVO JO17-2

SV Valkenswaard JO17-3

 

 

Datum

 

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Uitslag

4 mrt.

 

BMC JO9-1

SV Valkenswaard JO9-1G

---

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO10-1

RKVVO JO10-1

---

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO10-2

Dommelen JO10-1

---

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO9-3G

RPC J09-7G

---

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO8-1

Mifano JO8-1

---

7 mrt.

 

SV Budel JO7-1M

SV Valkenswaard JO7-1

---

7 mrt.

 

Woenselse Boys JO7-2

SV Valkenswaard JO7-2

---

7 mrt.

 

Bergeijk JO8-2M

SV Valkenswaard JO8-2

---

7 mrt.

 

RKSV Nuenen JO9-1

SV Valkenswaard JO9-1G

---

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO12-1

RKSV Nuenen JO12-2

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO11-6

Dommelen JO11-3

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO11-2

Marvilde JO11-1

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO11-3

DBS JO11-3

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO15-4

WODAN JO15-4

 

7 mrt.

 

FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4G

SV Valkenswaard JO11-4

 

7 mrt.

 

Dommelen JO12-1

SV Valkenswaard JO12-2

 

7 mrt.

 

Hoogeloon JO9-1

SV Valkenswaard JO9-2

---

7 mrt.

 

Mifano JO11-1

SV Valkenswaard JO11-1

 

7 mrt.

 

RPC JO10-2

SV Valkenswaard JO10-3

---

7 mrt.

 

S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3

SV Valkenswaard JO13-2

 

7 mrt.

 

Nieuw Woensel MO13-1

SV Valkenswaard MO13-1

 

7 mrt.

 

DVS JO11-3

SV Valkenswaard JO11-5G

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO13-1

NWC JO13-1G

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO13-3

Acht JO13-3

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard MO17-1

Baarlo MO17-1

 

7 mrt.

 

SJO Juventud MO17-1

SV Valkenswaard MO17-2

 

7 mrt.

 

RKSV Nuenen JO15-2

SV Valkenswaard JO15-1G

 

7 mrt.

 

UNA JO16-1

SV Valkenswaard JO17-1

 

7 mrt.

 

Best Vooruit JO15-2

SV Valkenswaard JO15-2

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO15-5

Tongelre JO15-1G

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO15-3

Bladella JO15-3

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard MO15-1

Marvilde MO15-2

 

7 mrt.

 

EFC JO19-3

SV Valkenswaard JO19-2

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO17-2

Brabantia JO17-2

 

7 mrt.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO17-3

De Raven JO17-1G

 

7 mrt.

 

RKVVO JO17-3

SV Valkenswaard JO17-4

 

 

 

Datum

 

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Uitslag

12 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO11-6

Waalre JO11-1

2-8

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO9-2

Beerse Boys JO9-1G

---

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO7-1

De Valk JO7-1

---

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO7-2

Tongelre JO7-1

---

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO10-3

RKSV Heeze JO10-2

---

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO8-2

EFC JO8-3G

---

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO9-1G

ASV'33 JO9-1

---

15 feb.

 

FC Oda JO9-3

SV Valkenswaard JO9-3G

---

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO11-5G

DBS JO11-5

0-6

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO11-4

Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2G

6-2

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO11-1

SJVV JO11-1G

10-3

15 feb.

 

Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1

SV Valkenswaard JO10-1

---

15 feb.

 

Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2G

SV Valkenswaard JO11-2

6-3

15 feb.

 

S.V. Brandevoort JO8-2

SV Valkenswaard JO8-1

---

15 feb.

 

S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1

SV Valkenswaard JO13-1

5-3

15 feb.

 

Tongelre JO11-2

SV Valkenswaard JO11-6

11-0

15 feb.

 

DVS JO11-2

SV Valkenswaard JO11-3

5-3

15 feb.

 

DOSL JO12-1G

SV Valkenswaard JO12-1

3-3

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard MO13-1

Zwaluw VFC MO13-2

3-0

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO13-2

Rood Wit'62 JO13-2

2-1

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO12-2

s.v. Laar JO12-2

8-2

15 feb.

 

Best Vooruit JO15-4

SV Valkenswaard JO15-5

13-0

15 feb.

 

FC Oda JO10-1

SV Valkenswaard JO10-2

---

15 feb.

 

ZSC JO15-1

SV Valkenswaard JO15-3

0-7

15 feb.

 

ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1

SV Valkenswaard MO15-1

0-1

15 feb.

 

EMK JO15-1

SV Valkenswaard JO15-4

0-1

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard MO17-2

SJVV MO17-1

2-2

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO15-1G

DVS JO15-1

3-1

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO15-2

Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO15-1

4-3

15 feb.

 

ST Vessem/DEES JO17-1

SV Valkenswaard JO17-3

4-3

15 feb.

 

Best Vooruit JO17-2

SV Valkenswaard JO17-2

1-3

15 feb.

 

FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1

SV Valkenswaard JO19-1

6-5

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO17-4

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3

3-2

15 feb.

 

SV Valkenswaard JO19-2

Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO19-3

afgelast