Nieuws » Wedstrijd programma

Wedstrijd programma

Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 Dommelen JO19-1
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 Nuenen JO19-5
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 FC Eindhoven av JO17-1
2 sept Best Vooruit JO17-2 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2
2 sept Woenselse Boys JO17-2 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3
2 sept De Valk JO17-2 SV Valkenswaard JO17-4
2 sept ZIGO JO15-1 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 OJC Rosmalen JO15-4
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 Rood-Wit V JO15-4
2 sept Bergeijk JO15-3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-4
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 RPC JO15-6
2 sept Brabantia JO13-1 SV Valkenswaard JO13-1
2 sept Dommelen JO13-1 SV Valkenswaard JO13-2
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO13-3 RPC JO13-4
2 sept FC Eindhoven av JO13-6 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4
2 sept Bergeijk JO13-3 SV Valkenswaard JO13-5
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO13-6 De Raven JO13-3
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO11-1 FC Eindhoven av JO11-1
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO11-2 Marvilde JO11-1
2 sept ODC JO11-2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3
2 sept St EDN'56/RKDSV JO11-2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-4
2 sept FC Eindhoven av JO11-6 SV Valkenswaard JO11-5
2 sept Bergeijk JO11-5 SV Valkenswaard JO11-6
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO9-1 Dommelen JO9-1G
2 sept De Valk JO9-2 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO9-3 Maarheeze JO9-3
2 sept Riethoven JO9-1 SV Valkenswaard JO9-4
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO9-5 Dommelen JO9-2
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO9-6 DBS JO9-7
2 sept RKSV Heeze JO8-4 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1
2 sept FC Eindhoven av JO8-2 SV Valkenswaard JO8-2
2 sept SV Valkenswaard JO7-2 vrij
2 sept SV Valkenswaard MO17-1 DBS MO17-1
2 sept FC Engelen MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1
2 sept Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2
2 sept SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 Bergeijk MO13-1
-------

 

 

Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
9 sept RPC JO19-1 SV Valkenswaard JO19-1
9 sept Rood-Wit V JO19-2 SV Valkenswaard JO19-2
9 sept SV Budel JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 Bergeijk JO17-2
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 ZSC JO17-1
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 Dommelen JO17-3G
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 Bladella JO15-1
9 sept Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2
9 sept Riethoven JO15-2 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 Waalre JO15-2
9 sept EFC JO15-3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-5
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-1
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 Bergeijk JO13-1
9 sept FC Eindhoven av JO13-5M SV Valkenswaard JO13-3
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 RPC JO13-3
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO13-5 SV Budel JO13-3
9 sept SV Budel JO13-4 SV Valkenswaard JO13-6
9 sept Nuenen JO11-2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-1
9 sept De Valk JO11-2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-2
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO11-4 Hapert JO11-2G
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO11-5 Hapert JO11-3
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO11-6 FC Eindhoven av JO11-8
9 sept DVS JO9-1 SV Valkenswaard JO9-1
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 DVS JO9-2
9 sept FC Cranendonck JO9-2 SV Valkenswaard JO9-3
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO9-4 Terlo JO9-1
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO9-5 vrij
9 sept SV Budel JO9-6G SV Valkenswaard JO9-6
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO8-1 FC Cranendonck JO8-1
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 DVS JO8-2
9 sept SV Valkenswaard JO7-2 vrij
9 sept Nieuw Woensel MO17-1 SV Valkenswaard MO17-1
9 sept SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 Marvilde MO15-1
9 sept SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 Dommelen MO15-1
9 sept Terlo MO13-1 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1
-------